The Nick Vlasidis Team - Howard Hanna Real Estate Services
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Your Agent
    2. Contact Me
  • Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2112 Cresthill Drive, Upper Arlington, OH 43221
1/53

$625,000

$625,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,403 SqFt

2112 Cresthill Drive, Upper Arlington, OH 43221

Listed by Nick J Vlasidis of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

7865 Merdon Drive, Blacklick, OH 43004
1/52

$315,000

$299,000

5.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,736 SqFt

7865 Merdon Drive, Blacklick, OH 43004

Listed by Nick J Vlasidis of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

2010 Willoway Court, Columbus, OH 43220
1/14

$120,000

$124,900

3.9%
1 Bed1 Bath576 SqFt

2010 Willoway Court, Columbus, OH 43220

Listed by Lee J Goodman of Key Realty

2560 Chartwell Road, Upper Arlington, OH 43220
1/58

$950,000

$950,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,910 SqFt

2560 Chartwell Road, Upper Arlington, OH 43220

Listed by Nick J Vlasidis of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

4641 Athalia Drive #18b, Columbus, OH 43228
1/45

$211,500

$215,000

1.6%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,280 SqFt

4641 Athalia Drive #18b, Columbus, OH 43228

Listed by Nick J Vlasidis of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

5600 Bellview Drive, Grove City, OH 43123
1/57

$265,000

$270,000

1.9%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,440 SqFt

5600 Bellview Drive, Grove City, OH 43123

Listed by Nick J Vlasidis of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

2528 Dwiton Court, Grove City, OH 43123
1/42

$270,000

$260,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,262 SqFt

2528 Dwiton Court, Grove City, OH 43123

Listed by Nick J Vlasidis of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

5621 Cedar Springs, Columbus, OH 43228
1/28

$155,000

$162,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

5621 Cedar Springs, Columbus, OH 43228

Listed by Nick J Vlasidis of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

6136 Keats Place, Westerville, OH 43082
1/25

$435,000

$429,000

1.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,036 SqFt

6136 Keats Place, Westerville, OH 43082

Listed by Sharon K Staub of Magnum Real Estate Advisors

408 Derrer Road, Columbus, OH 43204
1/44

$182,500

$195,000

6.4%
3 Beds1.5 Baths825 SqFt

408 Derrer Road, Columbus, OH 43204

Listed by Zeke Liston of Red 1 Realty

1196 E Woodrow Avenue, Columbus, OH 43207
1/23

$165,000

$160,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt

1196 E Woodrow Avenue, Columbus, OH 43207

Listed by Nathan White of Real of Ohio

3429 Michael Court, Columbus, OH 43204
1/17

$185,000

$200,000

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

3429 Michael Court, Columbus, OH 43204

Listed by Gina M Shimer of CRT, Realtors

695 Hennigans Grove Road, Grove City, OH 43123
1/21

$385,000

$394,000

2.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,082 SqFt

695 Hennigans Grove Road, Grove City, OH 43123

Listed by Daniel J Beirne of Opendoor Brokerage LLC • Homes@opendoor.com

2026 Freehold Street, Newark, OH 43055
1/46

$270,000

$280,000

3.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,596 SqFt

2026 Freehold Street, Newark, OH 43055

Listed by Nick J Vlasidis of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

4580 Bimini Drive, Columbus, OH 43230
1/55

$295,000

$300,000

1.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,450 SqFt

4580 Bimini Drive, Columbus, OH 43230

Listed by Nick J Vlasidis of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

125 Williams Road, Columbus, OH 43207
1/79

$240,000

$249,900

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

125 Williams Road, Columbus, OH 43207

Listed by Molly A Mosley of RE/MAX Revealty

2522 Gardenia Drive #16C, Columbus, OH 43235
1/47

$270,000

$273,000

1.1%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,152 SqFt

2522 Gardenia Drive #16C, Columbus, OH 43235

Listed by Jerry R Auger of Key Realty

2648 Chester Road, Upper Arlington, OH 43221
1/63

$1,307,500

$1,295,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,855 SqFt

2648 Chester Road, Upper Arlington, OH 43221

Listed by Maria P Milligan of RE/MAX Premier Choice

1721 Bostwick Road, Columbus, OH 43227
1/76

$265,000

$260,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

1721 Bostwick Road, Columbus, OH 43227

Listed by Nick J Vlasidis of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

5718 Bangor Court, Columbus, OH 43235
1/50

$370,000

$365,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,494 SqFt

5718 Bangor Court, Columbus, OH 43235

Listed by Nick J Vlasidis of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

1550 College Hill Drive, Columbus, OH 43221
1/27

$427,500

$390,000

9.6%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,528 SqFt

1550 College Hill Drive, Columbus, OH 43221

Listed by Brian B Phillips of RE/MAX Town Center

27 Greenloch Court, Pataskala, OH 43062
1/156

$1,195,000

$1,225,000

2.4%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,927 SqFt

27 Greenloch Court, Pataskala, OH 43062

Listed by Nick J Vlasidis of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

2328 Sedgwick Drive, Upper Arlington, OH 43220
1/91

$527,000

$537,000

1.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,650 SqFt

2328 Sedgwick Drive, Upper Arlington, OH 43220

Listed by Nick J Vlasidis of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

2012 Willoway Court, Columbus, OH 43220
1/13

$120,000

$126,500

5.1%
1 Bed1 Bath576 SqFt

2012 Willoway Court, Columbus, OH 43220

Listed by Lee J Goodman of Key Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logobanner 1
The Nick Vlasidis Team - Howard Hanna Real Estate Services
Nick Vlasidis
3311 Tremont Rd, Columbus, OH, 43221-2041, USA

+1(614) 562-2539

nick@soldbynickv.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logobanner 1
The Nick Vlasidis Team - Howard Hanna Real Estate Services
Nick Vlasidis
3311 Tremont Rd, Columbus, OH, 43221-2041, USA

+1(614) 562-2539

nick@soldbynickv.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.